Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
18Bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.85 2.75 2.50 FC Sozopol 23:11:12
188bet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.08 6.60 19.50 Botev Galabovo 23:11:12
10BET EGY D2 Baladiyet El Mahallah 1.06 10.00 41.00 El Hammam 23:11:12
18Bet UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.63 3.40 5.25 OTMK Olmaliq 23:11:12
18Bet EGY D2 Baladiyet El Mahallah 1.06 10.00 41.00 El Hammam 23:11:11
18Bet GHA D1 Liberty Professionals 1.90 3.20 3.70 Dreams FC 23:11:11
10BET ICE CUP Afturelding 1.02 9.75 20.25 KV Vesturbaeja 23:11:11
Ladbrokes SUI Sl Lausanne Sports 2.88 3.50 2.20 Luzern 23:11:10
18Bet CAE D2 AS Matelots 2.35 2.15 5.25 National Polytechnic FC 23:11:10
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.25 3.95 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:11:10
18Bet BUL D1 Etar 1.81 2.75 5.25 Septemvri Simitli 23:11:10
Mansion88 UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.55 3.30 5.70 OTMK Olmaliq 23:11:09
18Bet ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.75 4.20 1.43 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:11:09
Sbobet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.09 5.40 48.00 Botev Galabovo 23:11:09
Mansion88 BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.13 5.00 34.00 Botev Galabovo 23:11:09
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.20 3.90 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:11:09
Mansion88 BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.62 2.66 7.90 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:11:09
Mansion88 BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.30 2.04 3.10 Litex Lovech 23:11:08
18Bet SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.75 1.74 6.00 Athletic FC United U21 23:11:08
Bet365 BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.87 3.00 2.62 FC Sozopol 23:11:08
Bet365 ICE CUP Afturelding 1.04 11.00 26.00 KV Vesturbaeja 23:11:08
Sbobet DEN SASL Lyngby 3.20 3.10 2.25 Sonderjyske 23:11:08
Mansion88 BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.69 2.74 2.61 FC Sozopol 23:11:08
ManbetX BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.96 2.76 2.38 FC Sozopol 23:11:08
Mansion88 BUL D1 Etar 1.89 2.77 4.35 Septemvri Simitli 23:11:08
Mansion88 ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.20 4.20 1.49 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:11:08
Crown BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.96 2.76 2.38 FC Sozopol 23:11:07
Ladbrokes CHA CSL Guangzhou Fuli FC 2.40 3.40 2.50 Shandong Luneng 23:11:07
12bet UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.55 3.30 5.70 OTMK Olmaliq 23:11:06
SNAI CZE D1 Mlada Boleslav 1.70 3.60 4.50 Tescoma Zlin 23:11:06
12bet BUL D2 Oboriste 50.00 6.80 1.05 Tsarsko Selo 23:11:06
10BET SLV D1 CD Pasaquina 2.00 3.15 3.40 A.D. Isidro Metapan 23:11:06
12bet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.13 5.00 34.00 Botev Galabovo 23:11:06
12bet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.62 2.66 7.90 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:11:05
10BET BUL D1 Botev Plovdiv 5.55 3.85 1.51 Ludogorets Razgrad 23:11:05
12bet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.30 2.04 3.10 Litex Lovech 23:11:05
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.40 1.76 6.45 Athletic FC United U21 23:11:05
12bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.69 2.74 2.61 FC Sozopol 23:11:05
12bet BUL D1 Etar 1.89 2.77 4.35 Septemvri Simitli 23:11:04
Ladbrokes BRA YCup CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1.95 3.40 3.20 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 23:11:04
12bet ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.20 4.20 1.49 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:11:04
12bet COL D2 Cortulua 2.29 3.10 2.79 Union Magdalena 23:11:04
10BET ICE CUP Afturelding 1.03 9.50 19.75 KV Vesturbaeja 23:11:04
10BET BUL D1 Etar 1.80 2.75 5.25 Septemvri Simitli 23:11:03
12bet ENG-N PR Marine 2.75 3.35 2.18 Witton Albion 23:11:03
188bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.96 2.76 2.38 FC Sozopol 23:11:03
Mansion88 HOL D2 MVV Maastricht 1.59 4.00 4.60 FC Oss 23:11:03
12bet ENG-N PR Buxton FC 2.11 3.25 2.94 Nantwich Town 23:11:03
Ladbrokes GER OB TuS Haltern 2.30 3.30 2.65 FC Brunninghausen 23:11:03
Willhill SUI Sl Young Boys 1.20 6.50 12.00 Lausanne Sports 23:11:02
Sbobet SPA D1 Athletic Bilbao 1.72 3.65 4.60 Levante 23:11:02
12bet SUI D1 Vaduz 1.83 3.65 3.40 FC Rapperswil-Jona 23:11:02
Willhill SUI Sl FC Sion 4.20 3.60 1.80 Basel 23:11:02
Sbobet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.10 5.20 42.00 Botev Galabovo 23:11:02
12bet ENG Conf Guiseley 3.40 3.30 1.92 Dagenham Redbridge 23:11:02
Sbobet BUL D1 Etar 1.84 2.75 4.70 Septemvri Simitli 23:11:02
12bet ROMC CS Universitatea Craiova 1.46 3.85 6.10 Botosani 23:11:01
Bet365 BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.09 7.50 23.00 Botev Galabovo 23:11:01
12bet ENG L1 Blackburn Rovers 1.44 4.20 6.90 Peterborough United 23:11:01
Bet365 BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.06 10.00 29.00 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:11:01
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.80 7.00 Athletic FC United U21 23:11:01
Bet365 ICE CUP Afturelding 1.05 11.00 26.00 KV Vesturbaeja 23:11:01
wewbet UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.73 3.20 4.80 OTMK Olmaliq 23:11:01
10BET DEN SASL Lyngby 3.15 3.25 2.30 Sonderjyske 23:11:00
12bet DEN SASL Silkeborg 2.44 3.25 2.77 Hobro 23:11:00
wewbet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.52 2.89 8.80 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:11:00
12bet DEN SASL Lyngby 3.20 3.10 2.25 Sonderjyske 23:11:00
12bet SPA D1 Real Sociedad 3.05 3.30 2.37 Atletico Madrid 23:10:59
10BET SPA D1 Real Sociedad 3.25 3.25 2.25 Atletico Madrid 23:10:58
ManbetX UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.73 3.20 4.80 OTMK Olmaliq 23:10:57
ManbetX BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.52 2.89 8.80 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:57
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.83 6.95 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:56
Crown UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.73 3.20 4.80 OTMK Olmaliq 23:10:55
Crown BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.52 2.89 8.80 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:55
Sbobet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.54 2.96 7.60 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:55
10BET ICE CUP Afturelding 1.04 11.00 26.00 KV Vesturbaeja 23:10:55
Sbobet BUL D2 Oboriste 38.00 4.80 1.13 Tsarsko Selo 23:10:55
188bet UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.73 3.20 4.80 OTMK Olmaliq 23:10:54
Sbobet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.60 1.96 3.05 Litex Lovech 23:10:54
Bet365 BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.50 2.10 3.20 Litex Lovech 23:10:54
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.83 7.00 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:54
Bet365 BUL D2 Oboriste 23.00 8.50 1.07 Tsarsko Selo 23:10:54
10BET BUL D1 Etar 1.83 2.85 5.50 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:54
Sbobet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.66 2.72 2.66 FC Sozopol 23:10:54
Willhill ENG L2 Mansfield Town 1.95 3.20 3.75 Port Vale 23:10:54
Sbobet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.11 5.00 38.00 Botev Galabovo 23:10:53
Sbobet BUL D1 Etar 1.84 2.80 4.50 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:53
wewbet BUL D1 Etar 1.80 2.65 5.30 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:52
wewbet SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.72 1.72 5.80 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:51
wewbet COL D2 Cortulua 2.20 3.10 2.93 Union Magdalena 23:10:49
Bet365 UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.66 3.40 5.50 OTMK Olmaliq 23:10:49
188bet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.52 2.89 8.80 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:49
Crown SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.72 1.72 5.80 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:49
Crown BUL D1 Etar 1.80 2.65 5.30 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:49
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.25 3.95 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:10:49
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.60 1.83 6.45 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:48
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.20 3.90 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:10:48
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.60 1.83 6.50 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:47
10BET BRA YCup CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1.80 3.80 3.35 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 23:10:47
12bet HOL D2 MVV Maastricht 1.59 4.00 4.60 FC Oss 23:10:46
ManbetX SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.72 1.72 5.80 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:46
Mansion88 BRA YCup CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1.81 3.65 3.40 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 23:10:46
ManbetX BUL D1 Etar 1.80 2.65 5.30 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:45
188bet SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.72 1.72 5.80 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:45
Mansion88 COL D2 Cortulua 2.43 3.05 2.59 Union Magdalena 23:10:45
Mansion88 COL D2 Deportivo Pereira 1.76 3.40 3.95 Atletico FC 23:10:45
wewbet DEN SASL Lyngby 3.15 3.45 2.26 Sonderjyske 23:10:45
10BET COL D2 Cortulua 2.30 3.00 2.90 Union Magdalena 23:10:45
Mansion88 SLV D1 CD Pasaquina 2.00 3.35 3.10 A.D. Isidro Metapan 23:10:45
188bet BUL D1 Etar 1.80 2.65 5.30 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:45
Easybet SAme GF Chile (w) 2.80 3.00 2.46 Colombia (w) 23:10:45
Mansion88 ENG RYM Dorking 2.57 3.25 2.36 Wingate Finchley 23:10:44
Mansion88 BUL D2 PFK Montana 1.41 3.90 6.50 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 23:10:44
Bet365 SLV D1 CD Pasaquina 1.90 3.25 4.00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 23:10:43
18Bet BUL D2 PFK Montana 1.35 4.10 7.25 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 23:10:43
18Bet COL D2 Deportivo Pereira 1.77 3.35 3.80 Atletico FC 23:10:43
Mansion88 DEN SASL Lyngby 3.15 3.10 2.26 Sonderjyske 23:10:42
18Bet COL D2 Cortulua 2.20 3.05 2.95 Union Magdalena 23:10:42
Crown BUL D1 Etar 1.80 2.65 4.95 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:42
Mansion88 HOL D1 FC Utrecht 1.51 4.35 5.50 Groningen 23:10:42
Macauslot ITA D1 Juventus 2.00 3.10 3.52 Napoli 23:10:42
10BET COL D2 Deportivo Pereira 1.74 3.25 4.40 Atletico FC 23:10:42
10BET SLV D1 CD Pasaquina 2.00 3.20 3.30 A.D. Isidro Metapan 23:10:41
18Bet SLV D1 CD Pasaquina 1.95 3.35 3.45 A.D. Isidro Metapan 23:10:41
188bet BUL D1 Etar 1.80 2.65 4.95 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:40
10BET CAE D2 AS Matelots 2.20 2.10 4.70 National Polytechnic FC 23:10:40
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.76 5.90 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:39
Sbobet BUL D2 Oboriste 40.00 5.00 1.12 Tsarsko Selo 23:10:39
10BET EGY D2 Baladiyet El Mahallah 1.02 8.25 22.50 El Hammam 23:10:39
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.60 1.80 6.50 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:39
Bet365 RUS D3 Troitsk 1.16 5.00 19.00 Sportakademklub Moscow 23:10:39
Bet365 CAE D2 AS Matelots 2.30 2.20 5.00 National Polytechnic FC 23:10:39
10BET ICE CUP Afturelding 1.02 9.75 20.25 KV Vesturbaeja 23:10:38
18Bet DEN SASL Lyngby 3.00 3.35 2.30 Sonderjyske 23:10:38
18Bet BRA YCup CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1.95 3.70 3.25 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 23:10:37
12bet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.59 2.71 8.20 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:37
12bet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.25 2.02 3.15 Litex Lovech 23:10:37
18Bet ENG RYM Dorking 2.55 3.80 2.25 Wingate Finchley 23:10:36
12bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.86 2.77 2.44 FC Sozopol 23:10:36
18Bet ENG-N PR Matlock Town 1.84 4.20 3.50 Stalybridge Celtic 23:10:36
12bet BUL D1 Etar 1.91 2.75 4.30 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:36
12bet ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.30 4.25 1.48 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:10:35
Crown DEN SASL Lyngby 3.15 3.45 2.26 Sonderjyske 23:10:35
18Bet VEN D2 Ula FC 1.95 3.25 3.40 Real Frontera 23:10:35
Crown COL D2 Cortulua 2.20 3.10 2.93 Union Magdalena 23:10:35
18Bet ENG CS Hemel Hempstead Town 1.63 4.20 4.40 Wealdstone FC 23:10:35
wewbet SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.81 1.64 6.40 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:34
18Bet ICE SC Valur Reykjavik 1.15 5.50 9.00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 23:10:34
18Bet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.25 2.05 3.10 Litex Lovech 23:10:33
18Bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.85 2.70 2.50 FC Sozopol 23:10:33
Bet365 EGY D2 Baladiyet El Mahallah 1.06 10.00 41.00 El Hammam 23:10:33
18Bet UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.63 3.35 5.25 OTMK Olmaliq 23:10:33
Sbobet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.54 2.97 7.60 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:32
18Bet GHA D1 Liberty Professionals 1.90 3.25 3.80 Dreams FC 23:10:32
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.60 1.80 6.95 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:32
Sbobet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.73 2.65 2.66 FC Sozopol 23:10:32
10BET EGY D2 Baladiyet El Mahallah 1.06 10.00 41.00 El Hammam 23:10:32
Vcbet COL D2 Cortulua 2.20 3.10 3.12 Union Magdalena 23:10:31
Sbobet BUL D1 Etar 1.84 2.77 4.60 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:31
Vcbet SPA D1 Levante 1.95 3.40 4.50 Malaga 23:10:31
18Bet BUL D1 Etar 1.83 2.75 5.00 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:31
Bet365 BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.57 2.87 9.50 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:31
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.60 1.80 7.00 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:31
Vcbet ENG CS Hemel Hempstead Town 1.65 4.00 4.80 Wealdstone FC 23:10:31
Bet365 ICE CUP Afturelding 1.04 11.00 26.00 KV Vesturbaeja 23:10:31
Vcbet BEL D1 Club Brugge 1.36 4.80 8.50 Charleroi 23:10:31
Vcbet BRA YCup CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1.80 3.75 3.40 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 23:10:30
10BET ICE CUP Afturelding 1.03 9.50 19.75 KV Vesturbaeja 23:10:30
18Bet SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.70 1.74 6.25 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:30
Crown SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.81 1.64 6.40 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:30
12bet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.61 2.69 7.90 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:28
12bet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.20 2.03 3.15 Litex Lovech 23:10:28
188bet SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.81 1.64 6.40 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:28
Bet365 ENG RYM Wingate Finchley 2.30 3.75 2.60 Dorking 23:10:28
12bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.68 2.73 2.63 FC Sozopol 23:10:28
wewbet DEN SASL Lyngby 3.10 3.45 2.28 Sonderjyske 23:10:27
ManbetX SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.81 1.64 6.40 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:27
12bet BUL D1 Etar 1.89 2.77 4.35 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:27
188bet COL D2 Cortulua 2.20 3.10 2.93 Union Magdalena 23:10:27
12bet ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.40 4.25 1.47 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:10:27
10BET ENG PR Watford 2.85 3.35 2.50 Crystal Palace 23:10:26
ManbetX COL D2 Cortulua 2.20 3.10 2.93 Union Magdalena 23:10:26
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.25 3.95 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:10:25
ManbetX BRA CUP Sao Paulo 1.83 3.30 3.90 Atletico Paranaense 23:10:25
Easybet SPA D1 Leganes 2.33 3.20 3.00 Deportivo La Coruna 23:10:24
188bet DEN SASL Lyngby 3.15 3.45 2.26 Sonderjyske 23:10:24
Crown DEN SASL Lyngby 3.10 3.45 2.28 Sonderjyske 23:10:23
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.45 1.80 5.95 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:23
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.83 6.50 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:23
ManbetX DEN SASL Lyngby 3.15 3.45 2.26 Sonderjyske 23:10:22
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.20 3.90 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:10:21
18Bet World Cup Sweden 2.15 3.30 3.40 Korea Republic 23:10:20
18Bet World Cup Belgium 1.18 6.50 16.00 Panama 23:10:19
Sbobet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.52 3.00 7.80 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:18
Sbobet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.45 1.99 3.05 Litex Lovech 23:10:18
18Bet ARG D1 Colon de Santa Fe 1.73 3.50 4.90 Patronato Parana 23:10:17
Sbobet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.12 5.00 36.00 Botev Galabovo 23:10:17
Willhill SUI Sl Grasshopper 2.05 3.30 3.60 Lugano 23:10:17
10BET CAE D2 AS Matelots 2.25 2.20 5.00 National Polytechnic FC 23:10:16
18Bet POR D2 Sporting CP B 2.05 3.60 3.25 SL Benfica B 23:10:16
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.80 5.80 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:15
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.60 1.83 6.50 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:15
Bet365 BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.40 2.20 3.20 Litex Lovech 23:10:15
188bet BRA CUP Sao Paulo 1.83 3.30 3.90 Atletico Paranaense 23:10:14
wewbet ENG RYM Dorking 2.56 3.80 2.40 Wingate Finchley 23:10:13
188bet DEN SASL Lyngby 3.10 3.45 2.28 Sonderjyske 23:10:13
Crown DEN SASL Lyngby 3.00 3.40 2.32 Sonderjyske 23:10:12
18Bet ENG PR Southampton 1.71 3.70 4.20 Bournemouth AFC 23:10:11
Ladbrokes SWE D1 IFK Goteborg 1.95 3.20 3.50 Dalkurd FF 23:10:11
12bet UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.52 3.30 6.10 OTMK Olmaliq 23:10:11
Crown ITA C1 Fermana 2.93 3.10 2.19 Padova 23:10:11
Ladbrokes ICE SC Valur Reykjavik 1.20 5.80 12.00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 23:10:11
12bet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.14 4.75 31.00 Botev Galabovo 23:10:10
wewbet DEN SASL Lyngby 3.00 3.40 2.32 Sonderjyske 23:10:10
12bet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.59 2.71 8.20 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:10
Sbobet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.45 1.97 3.10 Litex Lovech 23:10:10
10BET SPA D1 Real Betis 1.35 5.25 8.00 Las Palmas 23:10:10
Bet365 UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.66 3.25 5.50 OTMK Olmaliq 23:10:10
12bet BRA YCup CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1.81 3.65 3.40 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 23:10:10
Sbobet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.77 2.65 2.62 FC Sozopol 23:10:10
12bet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.25 2.02 3.15 Litex Lovech 23:10:10
12bet COL D2 Cortulua 2.43 3.05 2.59 Union Magdalena 23:10:09
Sbobet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.11 5.20 38.00 Botev Galabovo 23:10:09
18Bet ARG D1 Atletico Tucuman 2.90 3.10 2.45 Union Santa Fe 23:10:09
12bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.86 2.77 2.44 FC Sozopol 23:10:09
Crown ITA C1 Bassano 1.87 3.15 3.70 Gubbio 23:10:09
12bet COL D2 Deportivo Pereira 1.76 3.40 3.95 Atletico FC 23:10:09
10BET CAE D2 Racing de Bafoussam 1.04 7.75 17.50 Dynamo de Douala 23:10:09
12bet SLV D1 CD Pasaquina 2.00 3.35 3.10 A.D. Isidro Metapan 23:10:09
12bet BUL D1 Etar 1.91 2.75 4.30 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:09
12bet ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.30 4.25 1.48 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:10:08
12bet ENG RYM Dorking 2.57 3.25 2.36 Wingate Finchley 23:10:08
12bet BUL D2 PFK Montana 1.41 3.90 6.50 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 23:10:08
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.45 1.71 7.25 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:08
Bet365 BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.87 2.87 2.62 FC Sozopol 23:10:08
Bet365 BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.11 7.00 21.00 Botev Galabovo 23:10:08
18Bet NOR D1 Haugesund 2.60 3.25 2.60 Stromsgodset 23:10:08
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.80 7.50 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:08
Mansion88 UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.52 3.30 6.10 OTMK Olmaliq 23:10:08
Mansion88 BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.14 4.75 31.00 Botev Galabovo 23:10:07
18Bet NOR D1 Lillestrom 1.54 4.00 5.75 Ranheim IL 23:10:07
Crown POR D2 Sporting CP B 2.07 3.70 2.90 SL Benfica B 23:10:07
Mansion88 BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.59 2.71 8.20 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:07
18Bet NOR D1 Rosenborg 1.23 5.75 10.00 Start IK 23:10:07
18Bet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.54 2.85 8.25 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:10:07
Mansion88 BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.25 2.02 3.15 Litex Lovech 23:10:07
12bet DEN SASL Lyngby 3.15 3.10 2.26 Sonderjyske 23:10:06
18Bet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.15 2.05 3.20 Litex Lovech 23:10:06
18Bet NOR D1 Tromso IL 1.50 4.00 5.75 Sandefjord 23:10:06
Mansion88 BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.86 2.77 2.44 FC Sozopol 23:10:06
12bet HOL D1 FC Utrecht 1.51 4.35 5.50 Groningen 23:10:06
18Bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.80 2.75 2.50 FC Sozopol 23:10:06
Mansion88 BUL D1 Etar 1.91 2.75 4.30 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:06
18Bet SWE D2 Falkenberg 1.58 4.10 4.70 IK Frej Taby 23:10:06
18Bet UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.63 3.40 5.25 OTMK Olmaliq 23:10:06
Mansion88 ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.30 4.25 1.48 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:10:05
18Bet EGY D2 Baladiyet El Mahallah 1.07 9.00 41.00 El Hammam 23:10:05
18Bet SWE D1 Trelleborgs FF 2.75 3.25 2.35 Kalmar 23:10:05
18Bet GHA D1 Liberty Professionals 1.90 3.25 3.70 Dreams FC 23:10:05
18Bet CAE D2 Canon Yaounde 1.80 2.50 7.50 Bang Bullet FC 23:10:04
ManbetX DEN SASL Lyngby 3.10 3.45 2.28 Sonderjyske 23:10:04
18Bet CAE D2 AS Matelots 2.30 2.15 5.25 National Polytechnic FC 23:10:03
18Bet ITA C1 Bassano 1.86 3.20 4.00 Gubbio 23:10:03
18Bet BUL D1 Etar 1.84 2.75 5.00 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:03
18Bet ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.75 4.30 1.42 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:10:02
18Bet HOLC AZ Alkmaar 3.10 3.70 2.10 Feyenoord 23:10:02
Sbobet BUL D2 Oboriste 34.00 4.90 1.12 Tsarsko Selo 23:10:02
Sbobet BUL D1 Etar 1.85 2.71 4.80 Septemvri Simitli 23:10:02
18Bet SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.70 1.73 6.25 Athletic FC United U21 23:10:02
Ladbrokes SWE D1 Brommapojkarna 2.80 3.30 2.25 Elfsborg 23:10:01
wewbet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.86 2.78 2.44 FC Sozopol 23:10:01
18Bet POR D2 Penafiel 1.66 3.60 5.00 Oliveirense 23:10:01
18Bet SCO PR Glasgow Rangers 1.47 4.10 6.50 Heart of Midlothian 23:10:00
Sbobet SPA D1 Eibar 2.16 3.05 3.55 Getafe 23:10:00
Bet365 CAE D2 Racing de Bafoussam 1.07 9.00 23.00 Dynamo de Douala 23:09:59
ManbetX BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.86 2.78 2.44 FC Sozopol 23:09:59
Bet365 BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 3.10 3.00 2.40 FC Sozopol 23:09:59
Bet365 BUL D2 Oboriste 21.00 8.00 1.08 Tsarsko Selo 23:09:59
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.25 3.95 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:09:59
Bet365 BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.10 7.50 21.00 Botev Galabovo 23:09:59
Bet365 RUS D3 Troitsk 1.16 5.00 17.00 Sportakademklub Moscow 23:09:59
Sbobet ENG PR Burnley 4.40 3.35 1.92 Chelsea 23:09:58
Crown BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.86 2.78 2.44 FC Sozopol 23:09:58
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.20 3.90 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:09:58
18Bet SPA D2 CD Lugo 1.68 3.70 4.50 La Hoya Lorca CF 23:09:57
Bet365 DEN SASL Lyngby 3.20 3.40 2.20 Sonderjyske 23:09:56
Crown ENG RYM Dorking 2.56 3.80 2.40 Wingate Finchley 23:09:55
18Bet JPN D1 V-Varen Nagasaki 4.00 3.50 1.87 Kashiwa Reysol 23:09:55
Bet365 UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.66 3.25 5.00 OTMK Olmaliq 23:09:54
18Bet BRA D1 Gremio (RS) 1.69 3.50 4.70 Atletico Paranaense 23:09:54
188bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.86 2.78 2.44 FC Sozopol 23:09:54
18Bet BRA D1 Palmeiras 1.70 3.50 5.00 Internacional RS 23:09:53
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.80 7.00 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:52
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.40 1.76 6.45 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:52
Bet365 BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.53 3.00 10.00 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:52
188bet ENG RYM Dorking 2.56 3.80 2.40 Wingate Finchley 23:09:52
18Bet SPA D1 Atletico Madrid 1.49 4.00 6.50 Real Betis 23:09:52
10BET ENG-N PR Buxton FC 2.15 3.45 2.80 Nantwich Town 23:09:52
18Bet ARG D1 San Lorenzo 1.42 4.20 8.00 Chacarita juniors 23:09:51
188bet DEN SASL Lyngby 3.00 3.40 2.32 Sonderjyske 23:09:50
18Bet ARG D1 Temperley 4.00 3.20 1.95 Velez Sarsfield 23:09:50
18Bet NOR D1 Brann 1.64 3.80 5.00 Stabaek 23:09:48
ManbetX ENG RYM Dorking 2.56 3.80 2.40 Wingate Finchley 23:09:48
Sbobet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.10 5.20 46.00 Botev Galabovo 23:09:48
18Bet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 1.56 4.10 5.75 Orebro 23:09:47
Bet365 EGY D2 Baladiyet El Mahallah 1.07 9.00 41.00 El Hammam 23:09:47
18Bet KOR D1 Jeju United 3.80 3.50 1.95 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 23:09:46
ManbetX DEN SASL Lyngby 3.00 3.40 2.32 Sonderjyske 23:09:45
Bet365 BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 3.00 3.00 2.50 FC Sozopol 23:09:45
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.60 1.80 6.50 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:45
Bet365 BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.11 7.50 21.00 Botev Galabovo 23:09:45
wewbet BUL D1 Etar 1.85 2.65 4.95 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:45
Mansion88 BRA YCup Sao Paulo (Youth) 1.35 4.30 6.80 Chapecoense (Youth) 23:09:43
18Bet ITA C1 Prato 3.10 3.10 2.20 Arezzo 23:09:43
Bet365 SPA D1 Atletico Madrid 1.45 4.00 8.00 Real Betis 23:09:43
Mansion88 COL D2 Cortulua 2.16 3.10 2.98 Union Magdalena 23:09:43
18Bet ITA C1 Monza 2.15 3.10 3.05 Giana 23:09:43
18Bet ITA C1 Carrarese 1.83 3.30 3.90 Pistoiese 23:09:43
Mansion88 ENG RYM Dorking 2.60 3.25 2.33 Wingate Finchley 23:09:42
18Bet ITA C1 Piacenza 2.05 3.00 3.60 Pro Piacenza 23:09:42
wewbet COL D2 Cortulua 2.16 3.10 3.00 Union Magdalena 23:09:42
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.40 1.80 6.35 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:42
Mansion88 ENG CN Leamington 3.65 3.00 1.95 Chorley FC 23:09:42
10BET EGY D2 Baladiyet El Mahallah 1.03 7.50 23.25 El Hammam 23:09:42
Mansion88 ROMC CS Universitatea Craiova 1.46 3.85 6.00 Botosani 23:09:41
ManbetX BUL D1 Etar 1.85 2.65 4.95 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:41
Sbobet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.49 3.10 7.80 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:41
Mansion88 DEN SASL Silkeborg 2.43 3.25 2.78 Hobro 23:09:41
10BET ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.85 4.25 1.39 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:09:40
Sbobet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.96 2.64 2.48 FC Sozopol 23:09:40
Mansion88 DEN SASL Lyngby 3.20 3.10 2.25 Sonderjyske 23:09:40
Crown BUL D1 Etar 1.85 2.65 4.95 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:40
10BET BUL D1 Etar 1.80 2.75 5.25 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:40
Mansion88 ENG PR Burnley 4.15 3.45 1.92 Chelsea 23:09:39
Willhill COL D2 Cortulua 2.15 3.20 3.10 Union Magdalena 23:09:39
188bet BUL D1 Etar 1.85 2.65 4.95 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:38
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.25 3.95 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:09:38
18Bet BRA D2 Criciuma 2.40 3.05 2.95 Ponte Preta 23:09:37
18Bet BRA D2 CRB AL 2.45 3.05 3.00 Vila Nova 23:09:37
wewbet BUL D1 Etar 1.90 2.65 4.65 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:36
10BET VEN D2 Ula FC 2.00 3.15 3.35 Real Frontera 23:09:36
Bet365 BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.87 3.00 2.60 FC Sozopol 23:09:36
Bet365 BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.53 3.00 9.50 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:36
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.83 7.00 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:36
Bet365 ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 6.50 4.50 1.44 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:09:36
Bet365 BUL D1 Etar 1.83 2.87 5.50 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:36
18Bet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.54 2.90 8.25 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:36
18Bet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.15 2.05 3.25 Litex Lovech 23:09:35
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.20 3.90 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:09:35
18Bet POR D2 Academica Coimbra 1.51 4.00 5.75 Real Sport Clube 23:09:35
18Bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.75 2.75 2.55 FC Sozopol 23:09:35
Mansion88 UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.58 3.35 5.20 OTMK Olmaliq 23:09:35
10BET BRA YCup Sao Paulo (Youth) 1.37 4.45 6.25 Chapecoense (Youth) 23:09:35
Mansion88 BUL D1 Etar 1.91 2.76 4.25 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:34
18Bet GHA D1 Liberty Professionals 1.90 3.25 3.80 Dreams FC 23:09:34
Mansion88 ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.00 4.30 1.50 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:09:34
Crown BUL D1 Etar 1.90 2.65 4.65 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:34
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.40 1.76 6.80 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:34
10BET ITA C1 Monza 2.15 3.10 3.05 Giana 23:09:33
Sbobet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.49 3.15 7.60 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:33
10BET ITA C1 Carrarese 1.80 3.30 4.00 Pistoiese 23:09:33
Sbobet BUL D2 Oboriste 40.00 5.00 1.12 Tsarsko Selo 23:09:33
Ladbrokes DEN SASL Lyngby 2.90 3.10 2.20 Sonderjyske 23:09:33
18Bet CAE D2 Racing de Bafoussam 1.61 2.85 8.50 Dynamo de Douala 23:09:33
10BET ITA C1 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1.29 4.75 8.50 Cuneo 23:09:33
Sbobet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.89 2.63 2.54 FC Sozopol 23:09:32
Willhill SLV D1 CD Pasaquina 1.95 3.30 3.40 A.D. Isidro Metapan 23:09:32
18Bet BUL D1 Etar 1.83 2.70 5.00 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:32
ManbetX BUL D1 Etar 1.90 2.65 4.65 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:32
18Bet ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.75 4.40 1.41 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:09:31
10BET ENG CN Spennymoor Town 2.05 3.45 3.15 Darlington 23:09:31
10BET ITA C1 Pisa 1.71 3.25 4.75 Pontedera 23:09:31
10BET ENG CN Leamington 3.90 3.10 2.00 Chorley FC 23:09:31
18Bet ENG Conf Bromley 2.60 3.30 2.65 Boreham Wood 23:09:31
Willhill BRA YCup Sao Paulo (Youth) 1.35 4.75 6.50 Chapecoense (Youth) 23:09:30
Willhill BRA YCup CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1.91 3.60 3.20 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 23:09:30
wewbet SPA D1 Atletico Madrid 1.50 4.20 7.40 Real Betis 23:09:30
18Bet ENG Conf Halifax Town 6.00 4.00 1.52 Tranmere Rovers 23:09:30
Ladbrokes MEX D1 Atlas 2.10 3.00 3.20 Chivas Guadalajara 23:09:29
wewbet SPA D1 Las Palmas 3.00 3.35 2.47 Alaves 23:09:29
188bet BUL D1 Etar 1.90 2.65 4.65 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:29
18Bet ENG Conf Leyton Orient 2.35 3.30 2.85 Wrexham 23:09:29
10BET COL D2 Cortulua 2.25 3.00 3.00 Union Magdalena 23:09:28
wewbet HOLC AZ Alkmaar 2.87 3.65 2.09 Feyenoord 23:09:28
wewbet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.51 2.95 8.40 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:28
18Bet TUR D2 Elazigspor 1.65 3.90 5.00 Adanaspor 23:09:28
Mansion88 UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.57 3.35 5.30 OTMK Olmaliq 23:09:28
Bet365 BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.11 7.00 21.00 Botev Galabovo 23:09:28
Bet365 BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 3.00 3.00 2.50 FC Sozopol 23:09:27
wewbet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.08 6.80 19.50 Botev Galabovo 23:09:27
Crown SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.66 1.72 6.20 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:27
Crown BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.51 2.95 8.40 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:27
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.80 7.50 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:27
wewbet POR D2 Penafiel 1.64 3.80 4.45 Oliveirense 23:09:27
18Bet TUR D2 Boluspor 1.86 3.30 4.70 Istanbulspor 23:09:27
Mansion88 BUL D1 Etar 1.91 2.75 4.30 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:27
wewbet SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.66 1.72 6.20 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:27
Mansion88 ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.10 4.25 1.50 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:09:27
ManbetX HOL D2 MVV Maastricht 1.52 4.35 4.70 FC Oss 23:09:26
10BET ENG RYM Dorking 2.50 3.45 2.35 Wingate Finchley 23:09:26
18Bet SPA D2 Tenerife 2.15 3.15 3.50 SD Huesca 23:09:25
10BET BUL D1 Etar 1.83 2.70 5.10 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:25
188bet SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.66 1.72 6.20 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:24
188bet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.51 2.95 8.40 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:24
10BET HOL D2 NEC Nijmegen 1.17 7.00 11.75 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 23:09:23
10BET HOL D2 Volendam 3.15 3.75 2.00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 23:09:23
18Bet JPN D1 Yokohama Marinos 1.81 3.45 4.30 Shonan Bellmare 23:09:23
Easybet ITA D1 Sassuolo 3.10 3.10 2.29 Fiorentina 23:09:23
ManbetX SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.66 1.72 6.20 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:22
18Bet JPN D2 Albirex Niigata 2.35 3.20 3.00 Omiya Ardija 23:09:22
ManbetX BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.08 6.80 19.50 Botev Galabovo 23:09:22
ManbetX BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.68 2.79 2.52 FC Sozopol 23:09:22
SNAI CON CLA Universidad de Chile 3.50 3.20 2.05 Cruzeiro (MG) 23:09:22
Interwetten CON CLA Universidad de Chile 3.40 3.10 2.00 Cruzeiro (MG) 23:09:22
10BET CHA CSL Henan Jianye 2.40 3.25 2.95 Chongqing SWM Motors 23:09:21
ManbetX BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.51 2.95 8.40 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:21
Crown BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.08 6.80 19.50 Botev Galabovo 23:09:21
wewbet FRA D1 Guingamp 3.60 3.65 1.82 Monaco 23:09:21
18Bet ENG RYM Wingate Finchley 1.84 3.80 3.25 Dorking 23:09:20
18Bet ENG RYM Leatherhead 2.20 3.80 2.55 Leiston FC 23:09:20
Crown COL D2 Cortulua 2.16 3.10 3.00 Union Magdalena 23:09:20
18Bet ENG RYM Lowestoft Town 2.60 3.60 2.20 Tonbridge Angels 23:09:20
Sbobet SAme GF Chile (w) 2.64 2.99 2.46 Colombia (w) 23:09:20
18Bet ENG RYM Margate 3.25 3.80 1.82 Billericay Town 23:09:20
18Bet ENG RYM Tooting Mitcham Unted 2.15 3.60 2.70 Harlow Town 23:09:20
188bet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.08 6.80 19.50 Botev Galabovo 23:09:20
Vcbet SPA D1 Las Palmas 3.00 3.30 2.40 Alaves 23:09:20
188bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.68 2.79 2.52 FC Sozopol 23:09:19
18Bet ENG-N PR Hednesford Town 2.25 3.70 2.50 Mickleover Sports 23:09:19
18Bet ENG-N PR Matlock Town 2.10 3.90 2.60 Workington 23:09:19
Vcbet POR D2 Sporting Braga II 2.38 3.30 3.00 Viseu 23:09:19
Bet365 CAE D2 Racing de Bafoussam 1.61 2.75 8.50 Dynamo de Douala 23:09:19
Vcbet POR D2 Leixoes 2.40 3.12 3.10 FC Arouca 23:09:19
10BET CAE D2 Racing de Bafoussam 1.58 2.65 7.50 Dynamo de Douala 23:09:19
Bet365 BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.10 7.50 21.00 Botev Galabovo 23:09:19
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.83 7.00 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:19
Bet365 CAE D2 Canon Yaounde 1.80 2.50 7.50 Bang Bullet FC 23:09:19
Bet365 BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.40 2.10 3.25 Litex Lovech 23:09:19
Bet365 CAE D2 AS Matelots 2.25 2.20 5.00 National Polytechnic FC 23:09:19
Bet365 BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.57 3.00 9.50 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:19
Vcbet POR D2 Penafiel 1.67 3.75 5.20 Oliveirense 23:09:18
Sbobet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.11 5.20 40.00 Botev Galabovo 23:09:18
Sbobet BUL D1 Etar 1.84 2.71 4.80 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:18
10BET HOL D2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1.51 4.40 5.30 Dordrecht 23:09:18
10BET CAE D2 Canon Yaounde 1.74 2.40 6.85 Bang Bullet FC 23:09:18
10BET CAE D2 AS Matelots 2.20 2.15 4.75 National Polytechnic FC 23:09:18
18Bet FRA D1 Guingamp 3.50 3.80 1.88 Monaco 23:09:17
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.40 1.80 6.35 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:17
10BET HOL D2 De Graafschap 1.50 4.55 5.30 SC Telstar 23:09:17
10BET HOL D2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1.35 4.95 7.25 Helmond Sport 23:09:17
Vcbet MEX D1 Atlas 2.20 3.30 3.30 Chivas Guadalajara 23:09:16
Vcbet HOL D2 MVV Maastricht 1.50 4.33 6.00 FC Oss 23:09:16
10BET BUL D1 Etar 1.90 2.75 5.50 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:16
Vcbet SLV D1 CD Pasaquina 2.05 3.20 3.12 A.D. Isidro Metapan 23:09:15
Easybet ENG PR Burnley 4.30 3.30 1.83 Chelsea 23:09:15
Vcbet COL D2 Deportivo Pereira 1.75 3.40 4.30 Atletico FC 23:09:15
Vcbet ENG PR Burnley 4.50 3.50 1.92 Chelsea 23:09:15
Vcbet SWE D1 IFK Goteborg 2.00 3.50 3.75 Dalkurd FF 23:09:14
Sbobet SUI Sl Young Boys 1.20 6.00 13.00 Lausanne Sports 23:09:14
ManbetX COL D2 Cortulua 2.16 3.10 3.00 Union Magdalena 23:09:14
Sbobet SUI Sl Grasshopper 2.12 3.20 3.40 Lugano 23:09:14
Vcbet HOL D1 FC Utrecht 1.50 4.75 5.50 Groningen 23:09:14
Vcbet NORC Lokomotiv Oslo 7.00 5.00 1.33 KFUM Oslo 23:09:14
18Bet ENG FAC Manchester United 3.25 3.45 2.20 Tottenham Hotspur 23:09:14
Bet365 UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.66 3.40 5.00 OTMK Olmaliq 23:09:14
18Bet ENG CS Concord Rangers 2.25 3.25 2.85 Poole Town 23:09:14
10BET HOL D2 RKC Waalwijk 2.10 3.45 3.20 Go Ahead Eagles 23:09:13
18Bet ENG CS Dartford 1.88 3.45 3.70 Bath City 23:09:13
18Bet ENG CS Gloucester City 2.10 3.40 3.00 East Thurrock United 23:09:13
18Bet ENG CS Hungerford Town 1.95 3.50 3.25 Whitehawk 23:09:12
ManbetX BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.50 2.98 8.40 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:12
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.25 3.95 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:09:12
18Bet ENG CS St Albans City 2.85 3.25 2.25 Hampton Richmond Borough 23:09:12
Bet365 BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.87 3.00 2.60 FC Sozopol 23:09:12
Bet365 BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.11 7.00 21.00 Botev Galabovo 23:09:12
18Bet ENG CS Truro City 2.15 3.35 3.10 Braintree Town 23:09:12
Bet365 SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.50 1.80 7.50 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:12
Bet365 GHA D1 Liberty Professionals 2.10 3.25 3.20 Dreams FC 23:09:12
Bet365 RUS D3 Troitsk 1.18 5.00 17.00 Sportakademklub Moscow 23:09:12
12bet UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.58 3.35 5.20 OTMK Olmaliq 23:09:11
Sbobet BUL D2 Oboriste 40.00 5.00 1.11 Tsarsko Selo 23:09:11
Sbobet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.40 1.97 3.15 Litex Lovech 23:09:11
12bet BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.14 5.10 27.00 Botev Galabovo 23:09:11
Sbobet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.96 2.66 2.46 FC Sozopol 23:09:10
10BET BEL RL KV Oostende Reserves 3.20 3.90 1.80 Standard Liege Reserves 23:09:10
12bet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.61 2.69 7.90 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:10
wewbet BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.50 2.98 8.40 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:10
12bet BUL D2 FC Maritsa 1921 3.15 2.03 3.25 Litex Lovech 23:09:10
10BET SWE U21AS Djurgardens U21 2.40 1.76 6.80 Athletic FC United U21 23:09:10
12bet BUL D2 Botev Vratsa 2.70 2.78 2.56 FC Sozopol 23:09:09
12bet BRA YCup Sao Paulo (Youth) 1.35 4.30 6.80 Chapecoense (Youth) 23:09:09
12bet BUL D1 Etar 1.91 2.76 4.25 Septemvri Simitli 23:09:09
12bet COL D2 Cortulua 2.16 3.10 2.98 Union Magdalena 23:09:09
Crown BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.50 2.98 8.40 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:09
Mansion88 UZB D1 Buxoro FK 1.58 3.35 5.20 OTMK Olmaliq 23:09:09
12bet ICE CUP KF Gardabaer 5.00 4.30 1.50 Vikingur Olafsvik 23:09:09
12bet ENG RYM Dorking 2.60 3.25 2.33 Wingate Finchley 23:09:08
Mansion88 BUL D2 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.14 5.10 27.00 Botev Galabovo 23:09:08
188bet COL D2 Cortulua 2.16 3.10 3.00 Union Magdalena 23:09:08
Mansion88 BUL D2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.61 2.69 7.90 Chernomorets Pomorie 23:09:08

Copyright © 2003 - 2018. NowGoal.com. All Rights Reserved.